Curated Interiors
Kristina_Dam_Studio_Stool_oak_800x.jpg

The Gallery

A curated selection for mindfull interiors

A curated selection for TIMELESS interiors

Online shop coming soon…

Lot de 2 Risographies

Lot de 2 Risographies

30.00

Duo Abricots

Lot de 2 Risographies. Format 21x29,7 (A4). Imprimé à Paris sur papier Munken 150 gr. 3 couleurs. Signé et numéroté à la main. Edition limitée à 50 exemplaires. Cadre non compris.

Lot of 2 Risographs. Size 21x29,7 (A4). Printed in Paris on paper Munken 150 gr. 3 colors. Signed and numbered by hand. Limited edition of 50 copies. Frame not included.

Ask information

Add To Cart